Trail Blazers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgePF5213-220-05-7561100014-831
M. WebsterSF336-143-61-122420030+116
J. PrzybillaC442-30-04-5281002424-208
S. BlakePG423-101-70-014511030-87
B. RoySG498-241-36-808860044-923
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HowardPF160-10-00-033620002+120
D. CunninghamPF20-00-00-001100001-20
J. AyresPF00-00-00-000000000+10
T. OutlawSF00-00-00-000000000+00
G. OdenC00-00-00-000000000+00
A. MillerPG342-120-13-613472031-67
J. BaylessPG183-61-12-212301013+59
P. MillsPG00-00-00-000000000+50
R. FernandezSG00-00-00-000000000+00
N. BatumSG00-00-00-000000000+00
TEAM37-926-1821-2915375218641819101
 40.2%33.3%72.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 36 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Bucks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. IlyasovaPF404-113-40-235821025+1411
L. Mbah a MoutePF422-40-00-022420116+14
A. BogutC4412-190-03-427930246+1427
B. JenningsPG447-173-51-1044111042+418
C. DelfinoSG374-121-40-017853012+249
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
H. WarrickPF132-30-00-201111001-104
K. ThomasPF141-10-00-003300011-72
J. AlexanderSF00-00-00-000000000+10
F. ElsonC00-00-00-000000000+140
D. GadzuricC00-00-00-000000000+00
R. UkicPG61-30-10-001100001-72
L. RidnourPG227-100-16-604421024+1620
J. MeeksSG00-00-00-000000000-70
M. ReddSG295-111-40-202221012-1411
C. BellSG00-00-00-000000000+00
TEAM45-918-1910-178364428831630108
 49.5%42.1%58.8%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 32 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Portland Trail Blazers Damian Lillard #0 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Youth Milwaukee Bucks climalite Red Performance T-ShirtShop

NBA News