Hornets
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. WestPF338-140-04-504430033-120
P. StojakovicSF417-156-94-416710013-124
T. ChandlerC419-110-04-68142210113-122
C. PaulPG3610-202-52-3000135024-124
M. PetersonSG316-123-70-002231013-115
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
H. ArmstrongPF10-00-00-001100000-10
M. VieiraSF71-31-21-203300000-14
R. BowenSF180-00-00-031421003-10
M. ElyC00-00-00-000000000-10
J. PargoPG142-80-23-310122023-17
B. JacksonPG170-60-20-010111001-10
A. Haluska00-00-00-000000000-10
J. WrightSFDid not play
R. ButlerSFDid not play
TEAM43-8912-2718-23101424261011323116
 48.3%44.4%78.3%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 26 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. WrightPF72-30-01-204400000-15
S. JacksonSF424-151-52-206690234-111
A. BiedrinsC3210-110-00-136910012-120
B. DavisPG4610-191-55-1002282033-126
M. EllisSG241-30-01-200000011-13
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. CrosherePF00-00-00-000000000-10
A. HarringtonPF338-125-83-423520031-124
K. AzubuikeSF100-00-01-200000001-11
M. BarnesSF243-60-32-425741021-18
M. PietrusSF192-60-10-020210103-14
P. O'BryantC20-00-00-000000000-10
K. PerovicC00-00-00-000000000-10
T. HudsonPG00-00-00-000000000-10
M. BelinelliSG11-20-10-000010000-12
D. Ilunga-MbengaCDid not play
TEAM41-777-2315-27991826331316104
 53.2%30.4%55.6%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 39
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 26 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's New Orleans Pelicans Anthony Davis #23 Navy T-ShirtPrice: $24.99 Shop

  • adidas Youth Golden State Warriors Primary Logo Royal T-ShirtShop