Sortable Batting
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Aaron JudgeNYY196810340033.421.500.9471.447
2George SpringerHOU3561430481037.400.447.8291.276
 Albert Almora Jr.CHC50200000002.400.400.400.800
4Francisco LindorCLE113400220002.364.364.9091.273
5Marwin GonzalezHOU3331120290219.333.389.576.965
 Marcus SemienOAK30100000011.333.500.333.833
 Orlando ArciaMIL3371100340014.333.353.606.959
 Yasiel PuigLAD3031030142159.333.429.533.962
9J.D. MartinezBOS3241010290074.313.415.531.946
10Alex BregmanHOU2487202501114.292.553.6251.178
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
11Ryan BraunMIL42212200420213.286.318.333.652
12Justin TurnerLAD4341210141057.279.367.372.739
13Xander BogaertsBOS3631010150042.278.341.389.730
 Trevor StoryCOL181520000007.278.278.389.667
15Steve PearceBOS267710130058.269.387.423.810
 Josh ReddickHOU262710140025.269.321.423.745
17Travis ShawMIL3028211210410.267.353.500.853
18Jose AltuveHOU348920140036.265.324.412.736
19Freddie FreemanATL161400110013.250.294.438.732
 Jonathan LucroyOAK40100000002.250.250.250.500
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
 Anthony RizzoCHC40100000000.250.250.250.500
 Manny MachadoLAD44711203910313.250.313.500.813
 Khris DavisOAK41100120002.250.2501.0001.250
 Gleyber TorresNYY161400000023.250.333.250.583
 Nick MartiniOAK40100000002.250.250.250.500
26Lorenzo CainMIL45411400101312.244.292.333.625
27Carlos CorreaHOU293710160069.241.371.379.751
28Giancarlo StantonNYY214500111017.238.273.381.654
29Andrew BenintendiBOS3899300420310.237.310.316.625
30Didi GregoriusNYY171410030004.235.222.294.516
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
 Luke VoitNYY172401040046.235.381.353.734
32Ender InciarteATL130300000004.231.231.231.462
33Yuli GurrielHOU315720130055.226.333.387.720
34Jesus AguilarMIL3758302500315.216.275.459.734
35Mookie BettsBOS398830030046.205.295.282.578
36Mike MoustakasMIL4038200300413.200.273.250.523
 Michael BrantleyCLE100200010011.200.250.200.450
 DJ LeMahieuCOL150320000133.200.333.333.667
 Javier BaezCHC50110011012.200.333.400.733
 Ozzie AlbiesATL151300000001.200.200.200.400